Forthcoming Fixtures

Date Home team Away team Competition Result/Ground
01/05/24 2XI Milngavie WCup Pool D New Anniesland, Glasgow
04/05/24 1XI Dumfries WU Prem 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
04/05/24 Stirling County 3XI 3XI WU Champ 3 New Williamfield, Stirling
04/05/24 Nunholm 2XI WU Champ 2 Nunholm, Dumfries
11/05/24 Langside 1XI WU Prem 2 Albert Park, Glasgow
11/05/24 2XI Renfrew 3XI WU Champ 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
11/05/24 2XI Vale of Leven WU Champ 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
12/05/24 3XI Crow Road WU Champ 3 New Anniesland, Glasgow
15/05/24 2XI Partick WCup Pool D New Anniesland, Glasgow
16/05/24 Ferguslie 1XI Rowan Meikleriggs, Paisley
18/05/24 Greenock 1XI WU Prem 2 Glenpark, Greenock
19/05/24 3XI Mearns WU Champ 3 New Anniesland, Glasgow
22/05/24 Clydesdale MW XI McCulloch Glasgow Grp Titwood, Glasgow
25/05/24 1XI Kilmarnock WU Prem 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
25/05/24 Glenpark 3XI WU Champ 3 Glenpark, Greenock
25/05/24 Kirkstyle 2XI WU Champ 2 Scott Ellis Field, Kilmarnock
29/05/24 Hillhead 2XI WCup Pool D Hughenden, Glasgow
29/05/24 MW XI East Renfrewshire McCulloch Glasgow Grp New Anniesland, Glasgow
01/06/24 East Renfrewshire 1XI WU Prem 2 Woodfarm Pavillion, Glasgow
01/06/24 2XI Glasgow South WU Champ 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
02/06/24 3XI Bute WU Champ 3 New Anniesland, Glasgow
05/06/24 Langside MW XI McCulloch Glasgow Grp Nether Pollok, Glasgow
06/06/24 Hillhead 2XI GWC Hughenden, Glasgow
08/06/24 Galloway 3XI WU Champ 3 The Cricket Ground, Gatehouse of Fleet
08/06/24 1XI Kelburne WU Prem 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
08/06/24 Hamilton Crescent 2XI WU Champ 2 New Williamfield, Stirling
12/06/24 GHK/Strathclyde 2XI WCup Pool D Old Anniesland, Glasgow
12/06/24 MW XI GHK McCulloch Glasgow Grp New Anniesland, Glasgow
15/06/24 Irvine 1XI WU Prem 2 Marress, Irvine
15/06/24 2XI Torrance House WU Champ 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
16/06/24 3XI Inverclyde WU Champ 3 New Anniesland, Glasgow
18/06/24 MW XI Victoria WEL Div 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
22/06/24 1XI Renfrew WU Prem 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
22/06/24 GHK/Strathclyde 2XI WU Champ 2 Old Anniesland, Glasgow
26/06/24 2XI Victoria WCup Pool D New Anniesland, Glasgow
29/06/24 Hillhead 1XI WU Prem 2 Hughenden, Glasgow
29/06/24 2XI Hughenden WU Champ 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
30/06/24 3XI The Tryst WU Champ 3 New Anniesland, Glasgow
02/07/24 Cambusdoon MW XI WEL Div 2 New Cambusdoon, Ayr
06/07/24 Dumfries 1XI WU Prem 2 Nunholm, Dumfries
06/07/24 2XI Nunholm WU Champ 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
07/07/24 Milngavie 2XI 3XI WU Champ 3 Garscube, Glasgow
13/07/24 1XI Langside WU Prem 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
13/07/24 Clydesdale 4XI 3XI WU Champ 3 Hamilton Palace, Hamilton
14/07/24 Renfrew 3XI 2XI WU Champ 2 King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew
16/07/24 MW XI East Kilbride WEL Div 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
20/07/24 1XI Greenock WU Prem 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow
20/07/24 Vale of Leven 2XI WU Champ 2 Millburn Park, Alexandria
21/07/24 3XI Milngavie 2XI WU Champ 3 New Anniesland, Glasgow
23/07/24 Langloan MW XI WEL Div 2 Langloan, Coatbridge