Forthcoming Fixtures

Day Date Start Team Opposition Comp Venue Dir
Friday 23/06/17 1800 U15s Ayr U15 (h) U15 League New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Saturday 24/06/17 1200 1XI Drumpellier (h) WU WDCU1 New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
1200 2XI Glenpark (a) WU WDCU1Res Glenpark, Greenock dir
1300 3XI Kirkstyle (a) WU WDCU3 Scott Ellis Field, Kilmarnock  
Sunday 25/06/17 1300 Dev XI Stenhousemuir XI (h) WDSL Div 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Monday 26/06/17 1800 U13s Stirling County U13 (h) U13 League Grp B New Anniesland, Glasgow  
1800 U18s Clydesdale U18 (a) U18 League Titwood, Glasgow dir
Tuesday 27/06/17 1800 2XI Meikleriggs (h) WCup Grp A New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Friday 30/06/17 1800 U11s Greenock U11 (a) U11 League Glenpark, Greenock dir
1800 U15s Greenock/Helensburgh U15 XI (h) U15 League New Anniesland, Glasgow  
Saturday 01/07/17 1200 2XI Torrance House (h) WU WDCU1Res New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
1200 1XI McCrea West of Scotland (a) WU WDCU1 Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow dir
1300 3XI East Renfrewshire (h) WU WDCU3 The School Ground, Glasgow dir
Sunday 02/07/17 1300 Dev XI Dumfries XI (a) WDSL Div 2 Nunholm, Dumfries dir
Monday 03/07/17 1800 U18s East Kilbride/Uddingston U18 (a) U18 League Torrance House, East Kilbride dir
1800 U13s Vale of Leven U13 (h) U13 League Grp B New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Tuesday 04/07/17 1815 MW XI Poloc Academy (a) EL Div 2 Shawholm, Glasgow dir
Friday 07/07/17 1800 U15s West of Scotland U15 (a) U15 League Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow dir
1800 U11s Uddingston U11 (h) U11 League New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Saturday 08/07/17 1200 1XI Stenhousemuir (a) WU WDCU1 The Tryst, Larbert dir
1200 2XI The Tryst (h) WU WDCU1Res New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
1300 3XI Bute (h) WU WDCU3 The School Ground, Glasgow dir
Monday 10/07/17 1800 U18s Poloc U18 (h) U18 League New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
1800 U13s West of Scotland U13 (a) U13 League Grp B Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow dir
Tuesday 11/07/17 1815 MW XI Kelburne (a) EL Div 2 Whitehaugh, Paisley dir
Friday 14/07/17 1800 U11s Ferguslie U11 (a) U11 League Meikleriggs, Paisley dir
1800 U15s Ferguslie/Kelburne U15 (h) U15 League New Anniesland, Glasgow  
Saturday 15/07/17 1200 1XI Renfrew (h) WU WDCU1 New Anniesland, Glasgow  
1200 2XI Dean Park (a) WU WDCU1Res King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew dir
1300 3XI Inverclyde (a) WU WDCU3 Gourock Park, Gourock dir
Sunday 16/07/17 1300 4XI Ardencaple (h) Friendly The School Ground, Glasgow dir
Monday 17/07/17 1800 U18s Greenock/Helensburgh U18 (a) U18 League Glenpark, Greenock dir
1800 U13s Greenock U13 (h) U13 League Grp B New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Tuesday 18/07/17 1815 MW XI Renfrew (h) EL Div 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow  
Friday 21/07/17 1800 U11s Renfrew U11 (a) U11 League King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew dir
1800 U15s Poloc U15 (h) U15 League New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Saturday 22/07/17 1200 2XI Williamfield (h) WU WDCU1Res New Williamfield, Stirling dir
1200 1XI Stirling County (a) WU WDCU1 New Anniesland, Glasgow  
1300 3XI Ardencaple (a) WU WDCU3 Ardencaple, Helensburgh dir
Sunday 23/07/17 1300 Dev XI East Kilbride Sunday XI (h) WDSL Div 2 New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Monday 24/07/17 1800 U18s Clydesdale U18 (h) U18 League New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
1800 U13s Helensburgh U13 (a) U13 League Grp B Ardencaple, Helensburgh dir
Tuesday 25/07/17 1815 MW XI Hamilton Crescent (a) EL Div 2 Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow dir
Friday 28/07/17 1800 U15s Clydesdale U15 (a) U15 League Titwood, Glasgow dir
1800 U11s Vale of Leven U11 (h) U11 League New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
Saturday 29/07/17 1200 1XI Weirs (h) WU WDCU1 New Anniesland, Glasgow dir
1200 2XI 2nd Weirs (a) WU WDCU1Res Albert Park, Glasgow dir
1300 3XI SMRH 4XI (h) Friendly The School Ground, Glasgow dir
Monday 31/07/17 1800 U18s Poloc U18 (a) U18 League Shawholm, Glasgow dir
1800 U13s West of Scotland U13 (h) U13 League Grp B New Anniesland, Glasgow dir