Honours Board

Centurions

Name Score Opposition Date Ground
JCG Thomson 100 Ardeer 22/05/65 New Anniesland
Ramsay Sloan 105* Stirling County 11/09/71 Williamfield
Iain Neilson 115 Gala 03/09/72 Mossilee
Andrew Scott 107* Victoria 30/06/74 New Anniesland
Andrew Scott 123 Kelburne 03/08/75 Whitehaugh
John Beattie 101* Woodall 21/07/79 New Anniesland
AJ McCabe 127 Glasgow High School FP 03/05/80 Old Anniesland
C Mcgregor 100 Glasgow High School FP 03/05/80 Old Anniesland
Phil Cooper 121* Roll's Royce 02/05/81 Baird's Meadow
Phil Cooper 108 Uddingston 10/05/81 Bothwell Castle Policies
Phil Cooper 105 Jerviswood 30/05/81 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 100* Melrose 19/07/81 Huntlyburn
Phil Cooper 103* Strathclyde 01/05/82 Shawfield
Phil Cooper 100* Victoria 10/07/82 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 123* West of Scotland 11/07/82 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 100* Vale of Leven 24/07/82 Millburn Park
Phil Cooper 100* Hillhead 15/08/82 New Anniesland
John McNaught 125* Vale of Leven 28/08/82 New Anniesland
George Paton 104* North Kelvinside 30/07/83 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 109* Lanark 12/08/84 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 102* Kilmarnock 12/05/85 New Anniesland
Neil Mackay 110* Dunlop 02/06/85 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 100* Stewart's Melville 25/05/86 Inverleith
Phil Cooper 100 Glasgow High School FP 06/07/86 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 121* Helensburgh 25/04/87 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 100* Edinburgh Accies 03/05/87 Raeburn Place
Andrew Scott 108 Glasgow High School FP 09/05/87 Old Anniesland
Phil Cooper 117* Stewart's Melville 24/05/87 New Anniesland
Alan Macdonald 108 St Michaels 11/06/88 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 108 Dumfries 12/06/88 Nunholm
Phil Cooper 114* Irvine 18/06/88 New Anniesland
Richie Henderson 123 Dunlop 26/06/88 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 114 East Kilbride 13/05/89 New Anniesland
Gordon Mackay 101 Ardrossan 18/06/89 New Anniesland
Bruce Patterson 154 NKOA 19/05/90 New Anniesland
James Kinloch 107 Hillhead 02/06/90 Hughenden
Bruce Patterson 103 NKOA 21/07/90 Millerston
Bruce Patterson 123 Helensburgh 28/07/90 Ardencaple
Bruce Patterson 125 Thornliebank 25/08/90 Northolm
Bruce Patterson 159 Strathclyde 28/04/91 New Anniesland
Bruce Patterson 155* Giffnock North 01/06/91 New Anniesland
Bruce Patterson 118 Hillhead 08/06/91 Hughenden
Bruce Patterson 112* NKOA 06/07/91 Millerston
Bruce Patterson 104 Vale of Leven 27/07/91 Millburn Park
Bruce Patterson 109* Milngavie and Bearsden 03/08/91 Auchenhowie
Bruce Patterson 103 Lanark 11/08/91 Lanark Racecourse
Vedam Hariharan 110* Corstorphine 24/05/92 New Anniesland
Douglas Lockhart 104* Kilmarnock 02/05/93 New Anniesland
Justin Gayfer 130* Dumfries 25/07/93 New Anniesland
Douglas Lockhart 104 East Kilbride 28/05/94 New Anniesland
Douglas Lockhart 113 Motherwell 23/07/94 New Anniesland
Alastair Lindsay 101* Motherwell 23/07/94 New Anniesland
Damien Greenall 139 Helensburgh 11/06/95 New Anniesland
Charlie Craig 112 Helensburgh 11/06/95 New Anniesland
Douglas Lockhart 117 Irvine 29/07/95 New Anniesland
Stuart Matthews 105 Glasgow Academy 17/06/96 New Anniesland
Douglas Lockhart 120* Watsonians 30/06/96 New Anniesland
Douglas Lockhart 110 Dumfries 13/07/96 Nunholm
Douglas Lockhart 114 Helensburgh 10/08/96 Ardencaple
Douglas Lockhart 114 Helensburgh 02/08/97 New Anniesland
Damien Greenall 102* Helensburgh 02/08/97 New Anniesland
Douglas Lockhart 125 Motherwell 16/08/97 New Anniesland
Adam Poulus 125* Meikleriggs 24/04/99 New Anniesland
Adam Poulus 121 Glenpark 24/07/99 New Anniesland
Hugh Fulton 226* Cumbernauld 29/04/00 The School Ground
Sid Hariharan 100* Galloway 13/05/00 The School Ground
Justin Gayfer 108* Kilmarnock 03/06/00 New Anniesland
Suraj Suvarna 126 Hawick & Wilton 15/06/03 New Anniesland
Fraser Murray 105* Queen's Park Supporters 25/05/04 New Anniesland
Roddy Kelso 103 Kingholm 01/08/04 Kingholm
Fraser Murray 102* Glasgow University Staff 05/06/05 Garscube
Sid Hariharan 117 Titwood 11/06/05 Titwood
Euan Sheridan 119* GHK/Strathclyde 25/06/05 Old Anniesland
Richard Andrew 103* Clyde Comets 11/05/06 Gourock Park
Daniel Scott 137* GHK 01/07/06 New Anniesland
Fraser Murray 101* St Michaels 08/07/06 New Anniesland
Neil Dowers 145* Vale of Leven 22/07/06 New Anniesland
Richard Andrew 101 Perthshire 09/09/06 Kirkhill
Daniel Scott 104* Perthshire 09/09/06 Kirkhill
Abhijit Nag 100 Kirkstyle 05/05/07 New Anniesland
Khalid Suleiman 101* Cumbernauld 19/06/07 New Anniesland
Ruturaj Soman 102 East Kilbride 08/05/08 New Anniesland
Ruturaj Soman 119 East Kilbride 20/05/08 New Anniesland
Charles Hollingworth 112 Cambusdoon 15/06/08 New Anniesland
Ken Austin 100 Hillend 29/06/08 Glenpark
Ruturaj Soman 104* Shawholm 13/07/08 New Anniesland
Rajan Patel 104* Paisley 21/06/09 Nether Pollok
Ruturaj Soman 131* Cambusdoon 04/07/09 New Cambusdoon
Ruturaj Soman 114 Paisley 07/07/09 Nether Pollok
Richard Andrew 177 Meikleriggs 22/05/10 New Anniesland
Ruturaj Soman 128 Hillhead 25/05/10 New Anniesland
Nirvik Ganapathi 185 Windyedge 29/05/10 The School Ground
Jacob Harris 100* West of Scotland 02/06/10 Hamilton Crescent
Phil Revie 105 Bees 13/06/10 The School Ground
Ruturaj Soman 136* GHK 19/06/10 Old Anniesland
Richard Andrew 102 Western Academy XI 01/08/10 New Anniesland
Ruturaj Soman 213* Glasgow University Staff 14/08/10 Garscube
Neil Dowers 109* Motherwell 02/07/11 New Anniesland
Lachy Bartholomew 102* Glasgow University Staff 24/07/11 Garscube
Euan Sheridan 115* Clyde 26/07/11 New Anniesland
Lachy Bartholomew 104 Meikleriggs 28/04/12 New Anniesland
Lachy Bartholomew 132* Hillhead 27/05/12 New Anniesland
Habib Malik 118 Motherwell 02/06/12 New Anniesland
Lachy Bartholomew 119* Nunholm 12/08/12 Nunholm
Gautam Joshi 112* Whiteinch 06/07/13 The School Ground
Myles Shields 101 Hughenden 27/07/13 Hughenden
Richard Andrew 141 Kilmarnock 03/08/13 Kirkstyle
Prabhjot Singh 110* The Tryst 13/06/15 The Tryst
Fraser Murray 104* Bute 04/06/16 The School Ground
Jeevan Rana 107* Bute 04/06/16 The School Ground
Richard Andrew 100* BBC 09/06/16 Titwood
Jeevan Rana 127 Williamfield 25/06/16 The School Ground
Myles Shields 101* Williamfield 25/06/16 The School Ground
Jeevan Rana 112 Glenpark 16/07/16 Glenpark
Jeevan Rana 138 Williamfield 27/08/16 New Williamfield
Charlie McNaught 101* Partick 22/04/17 Hamilton Crescent
John Oliver 107 Kilmarnock 23/04/17 Scott Ellis Field
Jeevan Rana 124 Kingholm 12/08/17 Kingholm
Nirvik Ganapathi 125* Kelburne 21/07/18 Scott Ellis Field
Crawford Leslie 112 Weirs 11/08/18 New Williamfield

5-wicket innings

Name Figures Opposition Date Ground
Ramsay Sloan 6-47 Stewart's Melville 01/05/65 Inverleith
Gordon Page 6-4 Kelvinside Accies 12/05/65 New Anniesland
Ramsay Sloan 5-52 Heriot's FP 12/06/65 New Anniesland
David Welsh 8-44 Dunlop 19/06/65 Netherhouses
Struan Robertson 5-39 Glasgow Academy 19/06/65 New Anniesland
Ramsay Sloan 6-32 Ayr 27/06/65 Cambusdoon
JSM Belch 5-12 Hillhead 14/07/65 Hughenden
JSM Belch 8-16 Ferguslie 08/08/65 Meikleriggs
JSM Belch 5-19 Kelvinside Accies 03/05/66 New Anniesland
Struan Robertson 5-24 Stenhousemuir 14/05/66 The Tryst
Ramsay Sloan 5-24 Glasgow High School FP 28/05/66 Old Anniesland
JSM Belch 5-29 Uddingston 29/06/66 New Anniesland
Ramsay Sloan 5-45 Edinburgh Accies 02/07/66 New Anniesland
Struan Robertson 5-40 Glasgow High School FP 09/07/66 Old Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-42 Clackmannanshire 16/07/66 New Anniesland
Hugh Cochrane 5-17 Watsonians 06/08/66 Myreside
Ramsay Sloan 5-28 Dunfermline 20/08/66 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-40 Dunfermline 20/08/66 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-13 Kilmarnock 28/08/66 Kirkstyle
Ramsay Sloan 9-34 Grange 03/09/66 Raeburn Place
John Perry 5-17 Old Grammarians 27/04/68 Penilee
Hugh Cochrane 6-39 Stenhousemuir 11/05/68 The Tryst
Alastair Garland 5-12 Dumfries 18/05/68 Nunholm
John Perry 5-22 Poloc 20/05/68 Shawholm
Gordon Page 5-39 West of Scotland 02/06/68 Hamilton Crescent
Alasdair Lockhart 6-24 Heriot's FP 08/06/68 New Anniesland
John Perry 6-51 Heriot's FP 08/06/68 Goldenacre
Alasdair Lockhart 5-34 Glasgow Academy 12/06/68 New Anniesland
Struan Robertson 7-48 Glasgow High School FP 22/06/68 New Anniesland
Gordon Page 6-22 Ayr 23/06/68 Cambusdoon
Iain Neilson 6-16 Glasgow High School FP 06/07/68 Old Anniesland
Gordon Page 5-32 Kelburne 08/07/68 Hamilton Crescent
Ramsay Sloan 6-17 Clackmannanshire 13/07/68 New Anniesland
Alasdair Lockhart 6-8 Allan Glens 17/07/68 New Anniesland
Alasdair Lockhart 6-67 Uddingston 28/07/68 Bothwell Castle Policies
John Perry 9-23 Hillhead 25/08/68 Hughenden
John Perry 6-32 Lanark 15/09/68 Lanark Racecourse
Hugh Cochrane 5-26 Poloc 03/05/69 New Anniesland
John Perry 6-40 Glasgow High School FP 31/05/69 Old Anniesland
Alastair Garland 7-12 Glasgow University 01/06/69 New Anniesland
Hugh Cochrane 7-3 Kilmacolm 04/06/69 Birkmyre Park
Ramsay Sloan 7-50 Anchor 07/06/69 Blackhall
Hugh Cochrane 6-13 Hillhead 07/06/69 Garscadden
John Perry 5-45 Royal High 22/06/69 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-14 Ayr 29/06/69 Cambusdoon
Eddie McKechnie 6-35 Poloc 02/07/69 Shawholm
Ramsay Sloan 6-23 Clackmannanshire 19/07/69 The Arns
Hugh Cochrane 5-28 Victoria 19/07/69 Victoria Park
Alastair Garland 6-16 Kelburne 20/07/69 Whitehaugh
Hugh Cochrane 6-27 Glasgow University Staff 02/08/69 Garscadden
Alastair Garland 5-69 Dunfermline 23/08/69 McKane Park
Ramsay Sloan 5-57 Grange 06/09/69 Raeburn Place
Ramsay Sloan 9-48 Poloc 03/05/70 Shawholm
Alastair Garland 5-39 Stenhousemuir 16/05/70 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 8-60 Royal Artillery 21/05/70 New Anniesland
Ramsay Sloan 5-28 Dumfries 23/05/70 Nunholm
Alastair Garland 5-86 Heriot's FP 13/06/70 Goldenacre
John Garland 5-44 Glasgow High School FP 27/06/70 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-35 Drumpellier 25/07/70 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-37 Dunfermline 22/08/70 New Anniesland
Gordon Fyfe 5-32 Clydesdale 08/05/71 New Anniesland
Graham Smith 5-20 Victoria 09/05/71 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-48 Stenhousemuir 15/05/71 The Tryst
Alastair Garland 5-40 Kilmarnock 16/05/71 Kirkstyle
Ramsay Sloan 5-43 Hawick & Wilton 23/05/71 Buccleuch Park
Gordon Fyfe 5-49 Hawick & Wilton 23/05/71 Buccleuch Park
John Perry 6-12 Royal Artillery 28/05/71 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-37 Anchor 05/06/71 Blackhall
Lex Dowie 5-14 West of Scotland 3XI 29/06/71 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 7-42 Edinburgh Accies 03/07/71 New Anniesland
Hugh Cochrane 5-14 Glasgow High School FP 10/07/71 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 7-17 Penicuik 28/08/71 Kirkhill
Ramsay Sloan 5-25 Grange 04/09/71 Raeburn Place
Alastair Garland 5-71 Gala 05/09/71 Mossilee
Alastair Garland 5-18 Dumfries 20/05/72 Nunholm
Andrew Scott 5-20 Dumfries 20/05/72 Nunholm
Alastair Garland 6-20 Hawick & Wilton 21/05/72 Buccleuch Park
John Garland 6-42 Kelburne 23/05/72 Whitehaugh
John Garland 6-16 Glasgow High School FP 27/05/72 Old Anniesland
Alastair Garland 6-38 Kilmarnock 01/06/72 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-19 Anchor 03/06/72 Blackhall
Brian Wanford 5-24 Royal Artillery 16/06/72 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 5-27 Edinburgh Accies 01/07/72 Raeburn Place
John Perry 5-59 Uddingston 09/07/72 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 7-29 Dumfries 15/07/72 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 5-57 Kelburne 16/07/72 Whitehaugh
Andrew Scott 5-46 Grange 02/09/72 Raeburn Place
Alastair Garland 5-44 Dumfries 19/05/73 Nunholm
John Beattie 5-35 Glasgow Academy 13/06/73 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 6-27 Melrose 17/06/73 Huntlyburn
Iain Neilson 5-10 Glasgow High School FP 23/06/73 New Anniesland
John Anthony 5-26 Kilmarnock 22/07/73 Kirkstyle
Andrew Scott 5-14 Woodall 29/07/73 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-31 Grange 01/09/73 Raeburn Place
Andrew Scott 5-20 Thornliebank 09/05/74 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 7-75 Stenhousemuir 11/05/74 The Tryst
John Anthony 6-35 Glasgow High School FP 25/05/74 New Anniesland
John Anthony 6-48 Kilmarnock 09/06/74 Kirkstyle
Hugh Cochrane 5-32 Victoria 13/07/74 Victoria Park
Grahame Archibald 5-35 Dumfries 13/07/74 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 6-59 Watsonians 03/08/74 Myreside
John Anthony 7-55 Kilmarnock 10/08/74 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 6-49 Kelburne 11/08/74 Whitehaugh
Alastair Garland 5-49 Stewart's Melville 24/08/74 New Anniesland
John Anthony 5-54 Gala 01/09/74 Mossilee
Neil Howie 5-49 Clydesdale 31/05/75 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 6-32 Melrose 21/06/75 Huntlyburn
Grahame Archibald 6-37 Kilmarnock 22/06/75 Kirkstyle
Gordon Fyfe 6-36 Glasgow High School FP 28/06/75 Old Anniesland
Gordon Fyfe 5-12 National Savings Bank 24/07/75 Richmond Park
Andrew Scott 5-13 Ross County 27/07/75 Castle Leod
Neil Howie 5-12 Victoria 06/08/75 New Anniesland
John Anthony 6-25 Boroughmuir 09/08/75 New Anniesland
John Anthony 6-46 West of Scotland 10/08/75 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-15 Kilmarnock 16/08/75 New Anniesland
John Anthony 5-30 Hillhead 04/05/76 Hughenden
FM McNaughton 5-18 Victoria 09/05/76 Victoria Park
Grahame Archibald 5-36 Hawick & Wilton 20/06/76 Buccleuch Park
Alastair Garland 6-38 GHK 26/06/76 Old Anniesland
Bill Peacock 5-36 Glasgow High School FP 26/06/76 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 6-64 Ayr 27/06/76 Cambusdoon
Alastair Garland 6-56 Clackmannanshire 04/07/76 The Arns
Alastair Garland 5-47 Dumfries 17/07/76 New Anniesland
John Beattie 6-28 Boroughmuir 07/08/76 Meggatland
Grahame Archibald 5-27 Royal High 26/04/77 New Anniesland
Ewan Bell-Scott 5-18 North Kelvinside 01/05/77 New Anniesland
Ewan Bell-Scott 5-25 Victoria 18/05/77 Victoria Park
Alastair Garland 5-66 Gala 22/05/77 New Anniesland
Graham Smith 5-54 Woodall 29/05/77 New Anniesland
Euan Bell-Scott 5-17 Glasgow Academy 15/06/77 New Anniesland
John Beattie 7-27 Hawick & Wilton 19/06/77 Buccleuch Park
Alastair Garland 5-59 GHK 25/06/77 New Anniesland
Alastair Garland 5-7 Uddingston 02/07/77 New Anniesland
John Beattie 5-25 Clydesdale 23/07/77 New Anniesland
Brian Woodrow 7-16 North Kelvinside 21/05/78 New Anniesland
Andrew Scott 5-41 Kelburne 28/05/78 New Anniesland
Colin Atkinson 5-47 Melrose 16/07/78 Huntlyburn
Grahame Archibald 6-22 SMRH 26/08/78 New Anniesland
John Anthony 5-30 Grange 02/09/78 Raeburn Place
Graham Smith 5-10 Glasgow High School FP 12/05/79 Old Anniesland
John Anthony 5-25 Roll's Royce 02/05/81 Baird's Meadow
Phil Cooper 6-52 Kilmarnock 17/05/81 New Anniesland
Andrew Scott 6-15 Hillend 06/06/81 Fort Matilda
Phil Cooper 5-8 Roll's Royce 11/07/81 New Anniesland
Andrew Scott 6-13 Garrowhill 01/08/81 Barrachnie Park
Grant Walker 7-53 Old Grammarians 30/08/81 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 5-40 Clackmannanshire 18/04/82 The Arns
John Anthony 5-16 Strathclyde 01/05/82 Shawfield
John Anthony 7-14 Vale of Leven 17/06/82 New Anniesland
Colin Dawson 5-20 Boroughmuir 25/07/82 New Anniesland
David Hall 5-35 Hyndland 01/08/82 New Anniesland
John Anthony 5-41 Hyndland 01/08/82 New Anniesland
Colin Dawson 5-43 Runagates 04/08/82 New Anniesland
John Anthony 8-20 Hyndland 08/08/82 Scotstoun Showground
Peter Guthrie 5-21 Hillhead 15/08/82 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 5-1 Hillend 18/05/83 New Anniesland
Grahame Archibald 5-36 Babcock & Wilcox 21/05/83 New Anniesland
Alistair Henderson 5-25 Queen's Park 2XI 22/05/83 Richmond Park
Grahame Archibald 5-57 North Kelvinside 30/07/83 New Anniesland
Jonathan Richards 5-26 Stenhousemuir 21/08/83 New Anniesland
John Anthony 5-53 Stenhousemuir 21/08/83 New Anniesland
John Anthony 6-45 Ardeer 27/08/83 New Anniesland
Phil Cooper 6-37 Kelvinside Accies 19/05/84 New Anniesland
David Hall 5-12 Maccabi 20/05/84 New Anniesland
George Adams 5-29 Kilmacolm 01/07/84 Birkmyre Park
Andrew Scott 5-56 Prestwick 11/08/84 Henry Thow Oval
Colin Atkinson 7-17 North Kelvinside 11/08/84 New Anniesland
Colin Dawson 6-54 East Kilbride 25/08/84 Torrance House
Andrew Gill 5-36 Watsonians 20/04/85 Myreside
Andrew Gill 5-38 Hillhead 01/06/85 Hughenden
Andrew Gill 7-63 NKOA 08/06/85 New Anniesland
George Adams 7-45 Kelvinside Accies 06/07/85 New Anniesland
Andrew Gill 5-34 Hillhead 10/08/85 New Anniesland
Donald Reid 5-66 Edinburgh Accies 27/04/86 New Anniesland
Eric Miller 7-61 Stewart's Melville 25/05/86 Inverleith
Andrew Scott 5-43 East Kilbride 07/06/86 Torrance House
Andrew Scott 6-37 Helensburgh 21/06/86 Ardencaple
Donald Reid 5-40 St Michaels 19/07/86 New Anniesland
Richard Oliver 5-40 Kelvinside Accies 16/08/86 New Anniesland
Eric Miller 6-7 Helensburgh 25/04/87 New Anniesland
Fraser Montgomery 5-10 Kilmarnock 10/05/87 Kirkstyle
George Adams 5-46 Hillhead 31/05/87 Hughenden
Andrew Scott 7-39 Woodall 13/06/87 New Anniesland
Andrew Scott 5-50 Kelvinside Accies 20/06/87 New Anniesland
Richard Oliver 5-35 Helensburgh 04/07/87 Ardencaple
M Coleman 5-53 Jerviswood 18/07/87 New Anniesland
George Adams 5-28 St Michaels 01/08/87 Kingholm
George Adams 7-31 Glasgow High School FP 29/08/87 New Anniesland
Andrew Scott 5-70 East Kilbride 14/05/88 New Anniesland
Andrew Scott 6-66 St Michaels 11/06/88 Kingholm
Kyle Fleming 5-20 Jerviswood 09/07/88 New Anniesland
Richie Henderson 5-38 Kilmacolm 01/07/89 Birkmyre Park
Eric Miller 5-60 Motherwell 05/08/89 Home Park
Kyle Fleming 5-64 Ferguslie 13/05/90 Meikleriggs
Kyle Fleming 5-16 Milngavie and Bearsden 09/06/90 New Anniesland
Robin Leake 6-28 Ayr 10/06/90 New Cambusdoon
Kyle Fleming 5-28 Motherwell 16/06/90 Strathclyde Park
Kyle Fleming 5-35 NKOA 21/07/90 Millerston
Kyle Fleming 5-20 Thornliebank 25/08/90 Northolm
Vedam Hariharan 5-17 Prestwick 22/05/93 New Anniesland
Justin Gayfer 5-17 Prestwick 22/05/93 New Anniesland
Justin Gayfer 5-11 Vale of Leven 12/06/93 Millburn Park
Kyle Fleming 6-45 East Kilbride 13/08/94 Torrance House
Vedam Hariharan 5-14 Helensburgh 06/05/95 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 6-19 GHK 01/07/95 New Anniesland
Kyle Fleming 5-26 Irvine 29/07/95 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 5-26 Prestwick 12/08/95 New Anniesland
Finlay Stuart 5-35 GHK 04/05/96 New Anniesland
Colin Dawson 5-55 Balgray 04/05/96 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 7-51 Dumfries 11/05/96 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 6-34 Hillhead 25/05/96 Hughenden
Vedam Hariharan 5-42 East Kilbride 08/06/96 Torrance House
Vedam Hariharan 7-65 GHK 06/07/96 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 6-32 Dumfries 13/07/96 Nunholm
Ian MacKay 5-16 Nunholm 13/07/96 New Anniesland
Ian MacKay 5-29 Weirs 20/07/96 Albert Park
Robin Leake 5-27 Ardencaple 03/08/96 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 6-35 Helensburgh 10/08/96 Ardencaple
Vedam Hariharan 6-47 Helensburgh 31/05/97 Ardencaple
Robin Leake 5-29 Helensburgh 31/05/97 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 6-8 East Kilbride 07/06/97 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 5-84 Dumfries 12/07/97 Nunholm
Robin Leake 5-106 Nunholm 12/07/97 New Anniesland
Justin Gayfer 6-25 Allan Glens 02/05/98 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 5-15 Irvine 29/08/98 New Anniesland
Nigel Campbell 5-40 Helensburgh 26/06/99 New Anniesland
Vedam Hariharan 5-14 Irvine 17/07/99 Marress
Adam Poulus 6-22 Weirs 07/08/99 New Anniesland
Marc Poulus 6-41 Irvine 29/04/00 Marress
Vedam Hariharan 5-33 Helensburgh 06/05/00 New Anniesland
Edward Anderson 5-14 Motherwell 13/05/00 New Anniesland
David Carnegie 5-35 Vale of Leven 13/05/00 Millburn Park
Frank Hunter 5-39 Inverclyde 10/06/00 New Anniesland
David Carnegie 5-18 Torrance House 22/07/00 Torrance House
Nigel Campbell 5-34 Cumbernauld 28/04/01 New Anniesland
Marc Poulus 7-51 Dunfermline 12/05/01 McKane Park
Andrew Smith 5-18 Balgray 02/06/01 New Anniesland
Nigel Campbell 5-20 Weirs 05/06/01 New Anniesland
Nigel Campbell 6-13 Strathclyde 09/06/01 Millerston
Vedam Hariharan 5-22 Kilmarnock 27/04/02 New Anniesland
Adam Kratzman 5-21 East Kilbride 11/05/02 New Anniesland
Luke Fryer 5-19 East Kilbride 02/06/02 New Anniesland
Tommy Milne 7-27 Galloway 29/06/02 The Cricket Ground
Tommy Milne 6-26 Balgray 06/07/02 The School Ground
Eric Miller 5-54 Dumfries 31/05/03 Nunholm
Nigel Campbell 6-65 Weirs 07/06/03 New Anniesland
Watson Briggs 7-21 Ardencaple 21/06/03 Ardencaple
Thomas Fleming 5-15 Home Park 28/06/03 New Anniesland
David Reid 9-12 Galloway 12/07/03 The Cricket Ground
Satwant Uppal 5-25 Kirkstyle 19/07/03 Kirkstyle
Nigel Campbell 5-35 Dumfries 05/06/04 New Anniesland
David Carnegie 5-19 Langloan 12/06/04 New Anniesland
Gautam Hariharan 5-25 Titwood 12/06/04 Titwood
Dougie Carrick 6-36 Prestwick 11/07/04 Henry Thow Oval
Vedam Hariharan 5-20 Kelburne 31/07/04 New Anniesland
Rohit Rane 5-31 Kelburne 31/07/04 New Anniesland
David Carnegie 5-36 Moorcroft 07/08/04 New Anniesland
Andrew Smith 5-40 GHK 30/04/05 Old Anniesland
Nigel Campbell 5-29 Titwood 11/06/05 Titwood
David Reid 8-62 Bothwell 09/07/05 New Anniesland
Nirav Dalal 7-29 Inverclyde 19/07/05 New Anniesland
Nirav Dalal 7-25 Inverclyde 23/07/05 New Anniesland
Peter Broadbent 5-29 Vale of Leven 06/08/05 New Anniesland
Corrie Dick 5-3 Vale of Leven 09/08/05 New Anniesland
Nigel Campbell 5-32 Titwood 13/08/05 New Anniesland
Nirav Dalal 5-36 Nunholm 13/08/05 The School Ground
Prasanna K 5-12 Clyde 30/08/05 New Anniesland
Faraz Chohan 6-15 Langloan 29/04/06 New Anniesland
Myles Shields 5-38 Home Park 03/06/06 The School Ground
Alastair Miller 5-37 Partick 03/06/06 New Anniesland
Richard Andrew 5-55 Helensburgh 10/06/06 New Anniesland
Richard Andrew 6-23 East Kilbride 24/06/06 Torrance House
Ian MacKay 5-27 Hughenden 24/06/06 New Anniesland
Haydn Gleed 7-41 Cumbernauld 15/07/06 Cumbernauld
Nigel Campbell 5-52 Titwood 15/07/06 New Anniesland
Euan Sheridan 5-27 Helensburgh 12/08/06 New Anniesland
Euan Sheridan 5-22 Clydesdale 20/08/06 Titwood
Euan Sheridan 6-32 East Kilbride 26/08/06 New Anniesland
Andrew Smith 5-37 Kirkstyle 05/05/07 New Anniesland
Nik Stone 5-25 Crow Road 12/05/07 Old Anniesland
Abhay Andar 5-28 Hughenden 12/05/07 New Anniesland
Nik Stone 5-10 Clydesdale 15/05/07 New Anniesland
Corrie Dick 5-37 Hillend 27/05/07 Glenpark
Abhay Andar 5-41 Motherwell 02/06/07 New Anniesland
Myles Shields 5-52 Scotindians 02/06/07 The School Ground
Stuart Young 5-28 Ayr 10/06/07 New Anniesland
Euan Sheridan 5-41 Weirs 16/06/07 New Anniesland
Nik Stone 6-15 Whiteinch 16/06/07 The School Ground
George Clark 5-21 Queen's Park 2XI 24/07/07 New Anniesland
Andrew Smith 7-42 GHK/Strathclyde 28/07/07 Old Anniesland
Abhay Andar 5-40 Hillhead 17/05/08 Hughenden
Chris Dunbar 6-39 Titwood 24/05/08 Titwood
Abhay Andar 5-17 Partick 24/05/08 New Anniesland
Tom Sutton 5-64 Crow Road 31/05/08 The School Ground
Haydn Gleed 7-9 Ardencaple 12/07/08 The School Ground
Tom Sutton 5-25 Ardrossan 19/07/08 Memorial Field
Sheraz Chohan 5-5 Paisley 20/07/08 The School Ground
Chris Dunbar 6-14 Titwood 26/07/08 New Anniesland
Myles Shields 5-37 Gatehouse of Fleet 25/04/09 The School Ground
Haydn Gleed 5-40 Bees 16/05/09 The School Ground
Prabhjot Singh 5-23 Weirs 23/05/09 Albert Park
Sheraz Chohan 5-21 Helensburgh 30/05/09 Ardencaple
Tanvir Singh 5-39 Whiteinch 30/05/09 Hamilton Palace
Myles Shields 5-60 Whiteinch 30/05/09 Hamilton Palace
Vikas Puttaswamy 5-87 Kelburne 20/06/09 Whitehaugh
Guru Narasimhan 5-44 Bothwell 27/06/09 New Anniesland
Myles Shields 5-10 Cumbernauld 04/07/09 The School Ground
Myles Shields 5-42 Windyedge 11/07/09 The School Ground
Abijit Lokohare 5-40 Whitehaugh 18/07/09 New Anniesland
Tom Sutton 7-22 Whiteinch 01/08/09 The School Ground
Richard Andrew 6-12 Helensburgh 01/08/09 New Anniesland
Siddharth Patwardhan 6-18 Whitehaugh 24/04/10 New Anniesland
Bhumaik Nayak 6-28 Inverclyde 24/04/10 The School Ground
Myles Shields 6-23 Vale of Leven 16/05/10 Millburn Park
Sachin Jape 5-55 Bute 22/05/10 The Meadows
Watson Briggs 5-53 Meikleriggs 22/05/10 New Anniesland
Christopher Hawkins 6-26 Bothwell 05/06/10 New Anniesland
Prabhjot Singh 5-5 Moorcroft 10/06/10 New Anniesland
Nirvik Ganapathi 6-49 Glasgow University Staff 12/06/10 New Anniesland
Prabhjot Singh 5-35 Bees 13/06/10 The School Ground
Tom Sutton 6-22 Garscube 03/07/10 Garscube
Alex Cochrane 6-51 Bees 17/07/10 The School Ground
Gavin Hart 5-25 Bute 07/08/10 The School Ground
Sheraz Chohan 6-48 Bothwell 07/08/10 Bothwell Castle Policies
Naj Rawat 5-10 Dumfries 04/09/10 Nunholm
Wajid Bashir 5-16 Prestwick 2XI 14/05/11 New Anniesland
Richard Andrew 5-28 Galloway 30/07/11 New Anniesland
Euan Sheridan 5-35 St Michaels 06/08/11 Kingholm
Abhishek Bhatia 5-24 Ardencaple 20/08/11 Ardencaple
Siddharth Patwardhan 5-41 Bute 20/08/11 New Anniesland
Bhumaik Nayak 5-29 Bees 28/08/11 Titwood
Richard Andrew 5-19 Queen's Park 01/05/12 Ground
Alex Cochrane 5-28 Gatehouse of Fleet 05/05/12 The Cricket Ground
Charanjit Singh 5-26 Vale of Leven 26/05/12 Millburn Park
Farhan Shah 5-17 Holy Cross Academicals 15/07/12 New Anniesland
Richard Andrew 6-20 Kilmarnock 21/07/12 Scott Ellis Field
Abhishek Bhatia 6-14 Marress 08/06/13 New Anniesland
Farhan Shah 5-17 Gordonians 16/06/13 Countesswells
Habib Malik 5-41 Williamfield 13/07/13 Williamfield
Richard Andrew 6-19 St Michaels 10/08/13 New Anniesland
Farhan Shah 5-17 Victoria 13/05/14 New Anniesland
Jamie Percival 5-33 Strathclyde 14/06/14 New Anniesland
Richard Andrew 5-19 St Michaels 28/06/14 Kingholm
Farhan Shah 5-12 Galloway 05/07/14 The Cricket Ground
Richard Andrew 6-22 Langloan 13/07/14 The School Ground
Farhan Shah 6-15 GHK 16/08/14 New Anniesland
Dhruv Satpute 6-6 Irvine 06/09/14 Scott Ellis Field
Hussain Mohsan 5-40 Strathclyde 02/05/15 The School Ground
Cameron Russell 5-27 Glenpark 16/05/15 New Anniesland
Euan Sheridan 6-42 Poloc 20/06/15 Shawholm
Prabhjot Singh 5-9 Williamfield 25/07/15 New Anniesland
Euan Sheridan 5-14 Kilmarnock 08/08/15 New Anniesland
Rafic Settu 5-12 Marress 30/04/16 New Anniesland
Habib Malik 5-3 Renfrew 07/05/16 New Anniesland
Faraz Chohan 5-33 The Tryst 06/05/17 The Tryst
Myles Shields 5-33 GHK/Strathclyde 03/06/17 New Anniesland
Cameron Russell 5-20 Drumpellier 24/06/17 New Anniesland
Prashanth Maniyan 5-31 Torrance House 01/07/17 New Anniesland
Dhruv Satpute 5-66 GHK 25/08/18 New Williamfield
Lewis Oliver 6-41 Ardencaple 18/05/19 Ardencaple
Nelson Cummins 5-37 Dean Park 06/07/19 King George V Playing Fields
Dhruv Satpute 5-15 Helensburgh 20/06/21 New Anniesland
Sunil Maniyar 5-31 GHK/Strathclyde 10/07/21 Old Anniesland
Sahdev Ghorela 5-23 Torrance House 31/07/21 New Anniesland
Rory Paterson 5-35 Cambusdoon 18/09/21 New Cambusdoon